Placement Records

Placement Records

Placement Records 2023-2024:

Pawar Trupti Suhas
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Capgemini
4.20 LPA
Pranjal Mahendra Chaudhari
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Capgemini
4.20 LPA
Chaudhari Neha Sachendrasing
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Capgemini
4.20 LPA
Vaibhavi Jitendrasing Raul
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
IGT Solutions
4.8 LPA
Chaudhari Neha Sachendrasing
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
EagleByte Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
Pawar Sumit Premraj
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
EagleByte Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
3.5 LPA
Sachin Vinayak Dabhade
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
IGT Solutions
4.8 LPA
LOKHANDE SAURABH NARAYAN
Computer Engineering
PatSeer
3.20 LPA
Parola
CHAUDHARI ASHAY SUBHASH
Computer Engineering
PatSeer
3.20 LPA
Shirpur
DHANGAR KALPESH RAVINDRA
Computer Engineering
PatSeer
3.20 LPA
Shirpur
BADGUJAR RUSHIKESH SUNIL
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Jalgaon
PAWAR PRATHMESH VIKAS
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL KUNDAN RAVINDRA
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Chopda
MAHAJAN PORNIMA DATTATRAYA
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Shirpur
KUKREJA SAKSHI VASUDEV
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Shindkheda
RAJPUT GAURAV CHHOTUSING
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Shirpur
BAVISKAR SUSHANT MILIND
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Chopda
Dishank Udaysing Girase
Computer Engineering
SagiTec Solutions Private Limited
1.2 LPA
Nandurbar
BHAVESH SUNIL PATIL
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Jalgaon
KOTHAWADE SAKSHI ANIL
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chalisgaon
GIRASE DHIRAJ MAHENDRA
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shahada
SIDDHI AVINASH KULKARNI
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chopda
AAKASH AJAY JAIN
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
VISHAL SURESH WANI
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
NISHANT SANJEEV JAGTAP
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Nardana
SARTHAK ARUN YEOLE
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chalisgaon
PUNNYA PRASANNA JOSHI
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Haveli
BAVISKAR OM DIPAK
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Dhule
PATIL ANUJA DNYANESHWAR
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chopda
SURYAWANSHI MAYUR AVINASH
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Dhule
PATIL NIKITA CHHOTU
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chalisgaon
MAHAJAN YASH ANIL
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Pachora
PATIL PRAJAKTA NANDKUMAR
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
GOSAVI VISHAKHA MAHENDRA
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Boisar
PATIL SAURABH RAGHUNATH
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Kannad
PATIL MUKESH RAVINDRA
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Amalner
SARNAIK SEJAL ANIL
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Risod
BORANE KAVITA VILAS
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Nandurbar
SHIMPI TEJAS PRAKASH
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
GUJARATHI VEDANT RAJESH
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chopda
KULKARNI GUNJANA RAMESH
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
CHAVAN SWATI SHASHIKANT
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Chalisgaon
NIKWADE NANDAN KISHOR
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL SUCHITA PANDITRAO
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Parola
PATIL GITANJALI GORAKH
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shirpur
AGRAWAL KHUSHI SUNIL
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Shindkheda
GUNAVANT VINOD DESALE
Computer Engineering
QualityKiosk
2.5 To 5.5 LPA
Dhule
Durgesh Shantaram Mahajan
Computer Engineering
RecuiteCRM
7 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL PRAJAKTA NANDKUMAR
Computer Engineering
Persistent
5.01 LPA
Shirpur
CHAVAN RUTUJA VINOD
Computer Engineering
Persistent
5.01 LPA
Dhule
PATIL MADHURA RAJENDRA
Computer Engineering
Persistent
5.01 LPA
Jalgaon
PAWAR ANJALI DHANRAJ
Computer Engineering
Persistent
5.01 LPA
Shirpur
CHAVAN TANMAY NANDU
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Shirpur
SALUNKHE VINAY PANJABRAO
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Shirpur
CHAVAN RUTUJA VINOD
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Dhule
MORE VIVEK SANJAY
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Amalner
DISHANT SATISH MAHAJAN
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Chopda
MAHAJAN NITIN ANIL
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Amalner
PATIL HEMANT BHIMRAO
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Shahada
PATIL VISHAL GOKUL
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Shindkheda
CHAVAN GAURAV SHANTARAM
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Shirpur
PRUTHVIRAJ SANJAY SHARMA
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.2 to 4.8 LPA
Navapur
Chetan Tukaram Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
SVKM Mumbai
4.8 LPA
Dhule
SHUBHAM BHOI
Electrical Engineering
Gartech Equipments Private Limited
2.5 LPA
Pachora
YOGENDRA SONAWANE
Electrical Engineering
Gartech Equipments Private Limited
2.5 LPA
Dharangaon
ANAND JADHAV
Electrical Engineering
Gartech Equipments Private Limited
2.5 LPA
Jalgaon
Yash Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Gartech Equipments Private Limited
2.5 LPA
Jamner
PATIL JAYESH PANDITRAO
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Dhule
BHADANE PRATIK YOGIRAJ
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Bhadgaon
PATIL SNEHA MANOHAR
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
pachora
THAKARE NISHA JAYAVANT
Civil Engineering
ISRO, Technician Apprentice
1.2 LPA
Shindekheda
PATIL LAXMI DIGAMBAR
Civil Engineering
Engconsulting, Dhule
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
SONAWANE OM MANGESH
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Shindekheda
CHAVAN SHRUSHTI DIPAK
Civil Engineering
Engconsulting, Dhule
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
CHAUDHARI KANISHK RAVINDRA
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
CHAUDHARI KANISHK RAVINDRA
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
BAGUL YASH KISHOR
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
BAGUL DIVYA KISHOR
Civil Engineering
Capital Via, Indore
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
BAGUL DIVYA KISHOR
Civil Engineering
Capital Via, Indore
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
SISODE SHWETA JITENDRA
Civil Engineering
Kokan Railway
1.2 LPA
Shindekheda
RAJPUT HEMRAJ BHAGWANSING
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
RAJPUT TANUJA NAYANSING
Civil Engineering
Engconsulting, Dhule
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
SHIRSATH VAISHNAVI BABASAHEB
Civil Engineering
Grow Steel Tech, WFH
1.8 LPA
Kopargaon
RAJPUT SAYALI SANJAY
Civil Engineering
SJ Construction
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL BHAVESH VIJAY
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Amalner
CHAUDHARI SUJEET ANANDA
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Amalner
JITESH SOPAN PATIL
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Chopda
MALI OMPRAKASH DINKAR
Civil Engineering
Grow Steel Tech, WFH
1.8 LPA
Jamner
KOKANI SALONI DILIP
Civil Engineering
Engconsulting, Dhule
1.8 LPA
Nandurbar
SURALKAR SIDDHARTH JAGDISH
Civil Engineering
CapitalVia
3.5 LPA
Jalgaon
PATIL SAHIL NAVNEET
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
KOLI AMOL SURESH
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
CHAUDHARI PRALHAD SUNIL
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Chopda
GAVIT KUNAL PRAKASH
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Nawapur
RAJBHOJ GAYATRI SANTOSH
Civil Engineering
Prime Constrction
1.5 LPA
Shindekheda
PATIL DEVENDRA SHYAM
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Dhule
SURYWANSHI DEVESH DAYARAM
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
sakri
MANGE HARSHVARDHAN SURESH
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
1.8 LPA
Pansemal
AKASH BHIMRAO BEHERE
Civil Engineering
MDP contractors
1.8 LPA
Erandol
THAKARE PRANALI GANESH
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Shindekheda
BAGUL PARTH RAVINDRA
Civil Engineering
Synfra, Pune
1.8 LPA
Chopda
SHINDE KUNDAN SURESH
Civil Engineering
Artyard Design Studio, Shirpur
1.5 LPA
Raver
SHARMA RAHUL ASHOK
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL KALYANI YUVRAJ
Civil Engineering
Grow Steel Tech, WFH
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
KOLI ABHAY HIRALAL
Civil Engineering
MDP contractors
1.5 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL DIVYA HIRAMAN
Civil Engineering
Grow Steel Tech, WFH
1.8 LPA
Chopda
PATIL NITESH VASANT
Civil Engineering
Hiliks technology
1.8 LPA
Jalgaon
PATIL ROHIT VASANT
Computer Engineering
Netwin
4.5 LPA
Chopda
BIDE MANGESH SURESH
Computer Engineering
Netwin
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
BADGUJAR MAYUR NARAYAN
Computer Engineering
FinoFy Technologies
3.5 LPA
Shindkheda
RAGHUVANSHI YASH VINOD
Computer Engineering
CasePoint
2.7 to 3.6 LPA
Nandurbar
BHAGYASHRI JITENDRA CHAUDHARI
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Capitalvia
3.5 LPA
RAJPUT TEJPAL SANJAYSING
Computer Engineering
CasePoint
2.7 to 3.6 LPA
Nizar
PAWAR JAYASHRI DEVIDAS
Computer Engineering
CasePoint
2.7 to 3.6 LPA
Shirpur
MALI HARSHADA SANJAY
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Persistent
5.1 LPA
PATIL DIVESH ARUN
Computer Engineering
CasePoint
2.7 to 3.6 LPA
Sakri
GUJARATHI ISHA RAJESH
Computer Engineering
CasePoint
2.7 to 3.6 LPA
Shirpur
NIKITA DILIP GIRASE
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Nvidia
4.8 LPA
MARATHE BHAGYASHREE PANDURANG
Computer Engineering
CapitalVia
3.5 LPA
Nandurbar
NARENDRA ASARAM PATIL
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Webledger
3.6 LPA
SACHIN BHASKAR PATIL
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Creatonomy LIVE technology pvt ltd.
2.16 LPA
UNMESH LALBAHADUR BARI
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Rheal Software
3.5 LPA
SUMIT PREMRAJ PAWAR
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Winsoft
2.09 LPA
PATIL JAYESH SUNIL
Computer Engineering
Zitics Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Shindkheda
WAKADE PRABHAT RAMESH
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
ASHWINI AVINASH PATIL
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
PATIL GIRISH SURENDRA
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
MAHAJAN KANCHAN PRAKASH
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
MALI HARSHADA SANJAY
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
ADIL BHIKAN KHATIK
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
SHIMPI CHETAN MAHESH
Computer Engineering
Zitics Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Chopda
PAWAR RAVINDRA MADHUKAR
Computer Engineering
Zitics Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Shahada
JAYESH SANJAY PATEL
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
DESHMUKH ATHARVA DEELIP
Computer Engineering
Zitics Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Aurangabad
RAM GIRISH PALIWAL
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
PATIL VISHAL SUDHAKAR
Computer Engineering
Zitics Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Shindkheda
SHAHA DIPTI SANDIP
Computer Engineering
Zitics Pvt. Ltd.
4 LPA
Chopda
Dishank Udaysing Girase
Computer Engineering
SegiTec Solutions Private Limited
1.2
Nandurbar
DHANASHRI PANAKJ SANER
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
SACHIN VINAYAK DABHADE
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Qualitykiosk
2.75 LPA to 5 LPA
TRUPTI SUHAS PAWAR
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
Netwin Infosolutions
4.5 LPA
KHUSHI SHANKAR PANDEY
Computer Science & Engineering ( Data Science )
casepoint
2.7LPA
SONAWANE ACHAL NAGO
Computer Engineering
eSamyak Software
2.4 to 3.45 LPA
Sakri
VISHAL ANIL PATIL
Computer Engineering
eSamyak Software
2.4 to 3.45 LPA
Amalner
PATIL BHUSHAN KISHOR
Computer Engineering
eSamyak Software
2.4 to 3.45 LPA
Chopda
SHIRSATH HARSHADA PRAMOD
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Gofloat Technologies Pvt Ltd
Shirpur
PAREDSHI VISHAL DILIPSING
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
CapitalVia
Shirpur
WADILE BHAGYASHRI DNYANESHWAR
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
CapitalVia
Shirpur
DAHIWAL BHUSHAN JITENDRA
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Zydus 2. Casepoint
Shirpur
PATIL NITIN SATISH
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
CapitalVia
Chopda
DESALE NILESH ANIL
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Casepoint
Sakri
PADVI PRIYANKA AMBALAL
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
CapitalVia
Shahada
PATIL GOPAL ARUN
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
CapitalVia
Chalisgaon
SALUNKHE PARIMAL RAMKRUSHNA
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Ambetronics_Engineering_Pvt_Ltd,Mumbai
Chopda
BHAVSAR RIDDHI KAILAS
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. QualityKiosk 2.Faurecia
Nandurbar
PATIL ATUL TUSHAR
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Ambetronics Engineering Pvt Ltd,Mumbai
Chopda
PAWAR CHINMAY KAILAS
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Fox_SouItions
Shindkheda
SAKSHI BHOSLE
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Casepoint
Pansemal
SANER GAURAV MANOJ
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Ambetronics Engineering Pvt Ltd,Mumbai
Shirpur
SONAWANE ANJALI DIPAK
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
CapitalVia
Shirpur
Kalyani Patil
Electrical Engineering
FinoFY Technologies Private Limited
3.5 LPA
Dhule
Sarang Patil
Electrical Engineering
Ambetronics Engineers Pvt Ltd
2.85 LPA
Amalner
Gaurav Girase
Electrical Engineering
CapitalVia Global Research Limited
3.5 LPA
Sindkheda
Vaibhavi Jamadar
Electrical Engineering
CapitalVia Global Research Limited
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Yogesh Mali
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Dondaicha
Darshan Mali
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Shirpur
Jayesh Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Amalner
Sushil Wankhede
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Jamner
Bhavesh Rajput
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Dondaicha
Aryan Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Shirpur
Harshal Patil
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Sakri
Sunil Khatal
Electrical Engineering
Fox
5.47 LPA
Sakri
Vishal Beldar
Electrical Engineering
Zydus
3.8 LPA
Muktainagar
Saurav Koli
Electrical Engineering
Zydus
3.8 LPA
Shirpur

Placement Records 2022-2023:

GUJARATHI ROMARSH MILIND
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Chopada
GADILOHAR PRATIKSHA ONKAR
Civil Engineering
Green Design
1.5 LPA
Chopada
KHACHANE ROSHAN ANIL
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Bodwad
BHANDARKAR MITALI MANOJ
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Bhadgaon
BHAIRAV DEVAYANI RAVINDRA
Civil Engineering
Green Design
1.5 LPA
Shirpur
DEORE DHANANJAY VISHWASRAO
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
Technical Project Intern
Shindekheda
RUPALI MAHARU SURYAWANSHI
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Sakri
NAHALDE SNEHAL SHAMRAO
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Amalner
PATOLE AISHWARYA HITENDRA
Civil Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Shirpur
SUMIT RAMAN SALUNKE
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Chopada
TADAVI MAMATA MUKESH
Civil Engineering
Make My House OJT
1.5 LPA
Jalgaon
QAZI MOHAMAD ZAKARIYA RAZIYODDIN
Civil Engineering
Finulent, Mumbai
2.28 LPA
Shirpur
KUMAVAT BHAVESH SANJAY
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Pachora
RAJPUT RUSHIKESH RAVINDRA
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Shirpur
WADILE SAKSHI VASANT
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Shindekheda
KOLI BHARAT NAMDEV
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.5 LPA
Chopada
KUYATE BHAGYASHRI PRAVIN
Civil Engineering
Make My House OJT
1.5 LPA
Yawal
PATIL SAYALI BHIKA
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Shirpur
CHANDEL RUNALI DEEPAKSINGH
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.8 LPA
Dhule
JADHAV TEJASWINI AKOSH
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Jalgaon
KARANKAL ASHUTOSH NARESH
Civil Engineering
Metaroll
Technical Project Intern
Shirpur
PEHAL SINGH
Civil Engineering
Make My House OJT
1.5 LPA
J & K
BHALKAR NIKHIL RAGHUNATH
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
KARANDE DHAWAL VIKAS
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Yawal
PATIL VAISHNAVI PRAVIN
Civil Engineering
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
BARI ANKITA SURYAKANT
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Amalner
MALI YUKTA VINOD
Civil Engineering
Make My House OJT
1.5 LPA
Dharangaon
BHOI VAISHNAVI ANIL
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Chalisgaon
CHAVAN RAHUL RANGLAL
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Pachora
JADHAV SEJAL KOMALSING
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Shirpur
VISHWAJIT ANANDA CHAUDHARI
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.8 LPA
Jalgaon
ASHUTOSH JAGDISH PATIL
Civil Engineering
Tata Consultancy Services
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL JAYESH ARUN
Civil Engineering
Make My House
1.5 LPA
Chalisgaon
KASAR PARTH SUNIL
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.8 LPA
Dhule
PAWAR GOPAL RANGNATH
Civil Engineering
Vilas Javdekar
1.5 LPA
Sillod
PRATHAMESH CHANDRASHEKHAR PAWAR
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.8 LPA
Chalisgaon
PATIL VAISHNAVI DEVIDAS
Civil Engineering
Ekam Venture
1.5 LPA
Amalner
CHAVAN AMIT KAILAS
Civil Engineering
Corbello Construction
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL BHUSHAN DILIP
Civil Engineering
Tata Consultancy Services
7 LPA
Shirpur
Pratibha Murlidhar Patkar
Computer Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Pratibha Murlidhar Patkar
Computer Engineering
Webline
5 LPA
Shirpur
Ritika Ketankumar Jain
Computer Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Shirpur
Shivam Shyamsundar Bhaduka
Computer Engineering
Infosys
3.36 LPA
Bodwad
Siddharth Rajesh Bhaduka
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Bodwad
Siddharth Rajesh Bhaduka
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Bodwad
Siddharth Rajesh Bhaduka
Computer Engineering
Cybage
4.5 LPA
Bodwad
Kunal Chandrakant Mahajan
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Kunal Chandrakant Mahajan
Computer Engineering
Cybage
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Harsha Manohar Bhamre
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4.25 LPA
Shirpur
Harsha Manohar Bhamre
Computer Engineering
Tech Mahindra
3.25 LPA
Shirpur
Simran Prashant Soni
Computer Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Sendhwa
Simran Prashant Soni
Computer Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Sendhwa
Diksha Nitin Sonawane
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Verzeo
Dhule
Yogesh Rajendra Chaudhari
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dataserve,Fox Control
Shirpur
Yogesh Dilip Lohar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
360 Edge+
Shirpur
Sayali Hiraman Ughade
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Hexaware
Bhusawal
Vaishali Lilachand Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
360 Edge+
Shahada
Tushar Narayan Rathod
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Make My House-OJT , Clover
Pachora
Jayesh Kokendra Wadile
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shindkheda
Yogesh Narayan Chaudhari
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Tricera Technology LLP
Shirpur
Suchita Pradip Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Make My House-OJT
Bhadgaon
Khushboo Chudaman Mahajan
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
360 Edge+
Raver
Roshani Kishor Chaudhari
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos
Raver
Aniket Sanjeev Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover, Capgemini
Shirpur
Sakshi Arjun Sonawane
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Tricera Technology LLP
Shindkheda
Anushka Prakash Amrutkar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Faurecia ,Atos
Sakri
Bhatu Ramakrushna Sonawane
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Just Dial
Chopda
Chetan Aananda Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shindkheda
Akshad Pradeep Pandit
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos
Shirpur
kanak Anil samudre
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Make My House-OJT
Shirpur
Yogesh Bhatu Pawar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Amalner
TCS
Uzair Yusuf Shaikh
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Verzeo
Navapur
Yogesh Laxman Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Parola
Tejal Ramesh Mali
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
360 Edge+
Shirpur
Aamin Gulab Pinjari
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shirpur
Harshad Ishwar Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Jamner
Saurav Kailas Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Muktainagar
Yamini Sanjay Mene
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Hexaware 2. Deloitte
Parola
Vishwanath Vinod Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Jalgaon
Truptee Sunil Patel
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Taloda
Tejassinh Yuvarajsinh Sisodiya
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos
Shirpur
Vinita Brijalal Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Verzeo 2. Crave Infotech 3. Atos 4. TCS(Digital)
Shirpur
Pooja Dagadu Dorik
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Shirpur
Damini Jitendra Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Verzeo
Nandurbar
Yogesh Jitendra Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shirpur
Bhushan Ambadas Badgujar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dataserve
Jalgaon
Jagruti Sanjay Chaudhari
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Reliance Jio-Spark
Shirpur
Vaibhav Rajendra Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Reliance Jio-Ignite
Shirpur
Aakanksha Ajay Mekhe
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Faurecia
Dhule
HIMANSHU BHAGWAN GORANE
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1.Tech Mahindra 2.Atos
Shindkheda
Chetna Sanjay Desale
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Verzeo 2.TCS(Digital)
Sakri
Sanskruti Girish Bhamre
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1.Atos 2.Netwin
Dhule
Juhi Vijay Mene
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Hexaware
Parola
Akshay Nanagir Gosavi
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. TCS 2. Atos
Shahada
Aniket Sunil Yeshirao
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shirpur
Janhavi Sanjay Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
360 Edge+
Chopda
Nayan Shantaram Badgujar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shindkheda
Suryakant Bansilal Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Surat
Pranita Parmeshwar Chaudhari
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
360 Edge+
Chopda
Balraj Arun Girase
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Nandurbar
Lokesh Ramkrushna Borole
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Rheal Software
Jalgaon
Yash Bhagwan Thakur
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. TCS 2.Tech Mahindra
Shirpur
Jagruti Gotu Dhangar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Chopda
360 Edge+
Shubhangi Sukadev Mahajan
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Reliance Jio-Spark 2. TCS
Shindkheda
Ekata Milind Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos
Bhadgaon
Kartik Subhash Kanade
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Hexaware 2. TCS
Shindkheda
Aashish Jitendra Tawar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Shirpur
Lalit Bharat Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shirpur
Mayur Narendra Bhamare
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Paramatrix
Shindkheda
Sunil Sahebrao Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Crave Infotech 2.ATOS
Bhadgaon
Rushikesh Kiran Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos
Parola
Hemant Sudhakar Koli
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Parola
Sneha Udesh Wagh
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1. Atos 2.TCS
Shirpur
Mayur Suresh More
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Shindkheda
Patil Yashkumar Arjun
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Chopda
Mahajan Roshan Sharadchandra
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Dhule
Pardeshi Sagarsing Ramkrishana
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Chaudhari Ravindra Pramod
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Chaudhari Ravindra Pramod
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Khairnar Kamlesh Gorakh
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Patil Tushar Nitin
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Magavkar Om Pravin
Mechanical Engineering
Suizer
2.4 LPA
Dhule
Trivedi Adarsh Bhiku
Mechanical Engineering
Spinta Solutions
2.4
Shirpur
Sonawane Prathmesh Digambar
Mechanical Engineering
Spinta Solutions
2.4
Jalgaon
Borse Mahesh Hiralal
Mechanical Engineering
Spinta Solutions
2.4 LPA
Shirpur
Neve Dipika Satish
Mechanical Engineering
Spinta Solutions
2.4 LPA
Chopda
Khairnar Mukul Anil
Mechanical Engineering
Spinta Solutions
2.4 LPA
Sakri
Patil Jaykumar Sunil
Mechanical Engineering
Rheal Software
3.6 LPA
Dhule
Pawara Pravin Jagan
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Shirpur
Pawara Pravin Jagan
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Shirpur
Patil Mahendra Vijay
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Choryasi(Gujarat)
Desale Bhavesh Vilas
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Amalner
Nikam Jeevan Kishor
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Jamner
Patil Ajay Manoj
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Shindkheda
Vijay Lahajya Pawara
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Shirpur
Gurav Bhushan Deepak
Mechanical Engineering
TCS & 360 Realtors
3.36LPA & 3 LPA
Panvel
Vishal Dharma Yalis
Mechanical Engineering
TCS & 360 Realtors
3.36 LPA &3 LPA
Dhule
Patil Gaurav Jayvant
Mechanical Engineering
TCS & 360 Realtors
3.36LPA & 3 LPA
Amalner
Vispute Aditi Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Nandurbar
PATIL MIHIR NITIN
Mechanical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Dhule
Bhushan Nandlal Patil
Mechanical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Shindkheda
Shimpi Pratik Kailas
Mechanical Engineering
TCS, Data Serve & 360 Realtors
3.36LPA,2.4LPA & 3 LPA
Chopda
Kasar Komal Chetan
Mechanical Engineering
GM Mfg services pvt Ltd, Pune & 360 Realtors
3.5 LPA & 3 LPA
Amalner
Suryawanshi Vishal Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Sakri
Patil Hitesh Dinkar
Mechanical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Shirpur
Pawar Hemant Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Bedmutha
2.16 LPA
Amalner
Bhavsar Saurabh Sudam
Mechanical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shirpur
Girase Lalit Mahendrasing
Mechanical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shahada
Swapnil Prakash Saindane
Mechanical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Navapur
Patil Kedarnath Anil
Mechanical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shirpur
Patil Nikhil Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Bhadgaon
Chavan Kaustubh Pramod
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Dhule
Dhangar Mohan Gopal
Mechanical Engineering
Emkay casting forging
2.16 LPA
Chopda
Patil Lalit Ramdas
Mechanical Engineering
Hitachi
1.92 LPA
Dharangaon
Patil Nikhil Vilas
Mechanical Engineering
Hitachi
1.92 LPA
Yawal
Patil Ishank Pramod
Mechanical Engineering
Hitachi
1.92 LPA
Chopda
Rajput Sandesh Sujitsing
Mechanical Engineering
Hitachi
1.92 LPA
Shirpur
Gurav Shubham Vijay
Mechanical Engineering
Hitachi
1.92 LPA
Chopda
PatilDinesh Nimba
Mechanical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
1.8 LPA
Amalner
Rehan Aasif Shaikh
Mechanical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Navarkar Pranjali Bapu
Mechanical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
1.8 LPA
Parola
Mahale Dipak Zavaru
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Patil Arjun Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Chopda
Patil Aniket Vinayak
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Chaudhari Mohit Purushottam
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Amalner
Patil Jageshwar Balasaheb
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Chopda
Shah Mihir Animesh
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Pansemal
Desale Dnyaneshwar Sanjay
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Chalisgaon
Pawar Sudarshan Murlidhar
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Jalgaon
Devashish Mahendra More
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shahada
Sutar Nilesh Dharma
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Gupta Bhaskar Ramnarayan
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Koli Vishal Gulab
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Vanjari Nikhil Sunil
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Bhusawal
Jakhete Sumeet Narendra
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Bhusawal
Patil Harshal Pravin
Mechanical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Panvel
Chaudhari Dhiraj Kishor
Mechanical Engineering
Veda Engineering Private Limited
2.24
Shirpur
Rajput Bhagyashri Virpal
Mechanical Engineering
Veda Engineering Private Limited
2.24
Shirpur
Nikita Subhash Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Veda Engineering Private Limited
2.24
Parola
Patil Shahu Adhikar
Mechanical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Parola
Beldar Khushalchand Sandip
Mechanical Engineering
Verzeo & TCS
5 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Wagh Prashant Vijay
Mechanical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Dhule
Mandge Rutik Rakesh
Mechanical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Shirpur
Mandge Pratik Rakesh
Mechanical Engineering
Virtusa
5 LPA
Shirpur
subhedar vishal kailas
Mechanical Engineering
Webtech
4.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Wadar Sachin Sudhakar
Mechanical Engineering
ZF India Steering Gear LTD
1.2 LPA
Shindkheda
Gavali Aakash Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
ZF India Steering Gear LTD
1.2 LPA
Shirpur
Patole Udnyen Dilip
Mechanical Engineering
ZF India Steering Gear LTD
1.2 LPA
Shindkheda
Yogesh Dinesh Wagh
Mechanical Engineering
Veda Engineering Private Limited
2.4 LPA
Shirpur
Raj Ravindra Wani
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Erandol
Muskan Ahamad Tadavi
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Yawal
LABHAUNSH BHATU PAWAR
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Shindkheda
Vivek Chunilal Wadile
Electrical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shirpur
Aachal Sunil Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Nandurbar
Jayesh Bhata Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Parola
UNMESH MADAN MORE
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Bhadgaon
Harshal Purushottam Chavan
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Amalner
Vedant Naresh Karnakar
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Nandurbar
Shubham Shantaram Sonawane
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Shirpur
Suraj Rajdhar Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Navapur
Harshal Sanjay Sapkale
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Chopda
Vaibhav Rajesh Mali
Electrical Engineering
Torpedo Engineering Solutions
1.2 LPA
Shirpur
Umakant Manohar Salunkhe
Electrical Engineering
TCS
7 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Manohar Badgujar
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Nikhil Brijalal Birpan
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Raver
Ajay Dhanraj Salunke
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Shirpur
Ajay Dhanraj Salunke
Electrical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shirpur
Ajay Dhanraj Salunke
Electrical Engineering
Smyle Housing Development
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Krushna Nimba Baviskar
Electrical Engineering
Smyle Housing Development
1.8 LPA
Dhule
Bhushan Purushottam Gosavi
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Shirpur
Piyush Ashok Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Jalgaon
Dhananjay Pramod Deshmukh
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Chopda
Dhananjay Pramod Deshmukh
Electrical Engineering
Nirma
2.49 LPA
Chopda
Chetana Ravindra Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
2.2 LPA
Dhule
Harsha Sudhir Patil
Electrical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
2.2 LPA
Shirpur
Sushant Sanjay Marathe
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Shahada
Sushant Sanjay Marathe
Electrical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shahada
Mohit Ravindra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Chopda
Purvesh Dnyaneshwar Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Nandurbar
Ashwin Sanjay Patil
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Muktainagar
Naresh Tanaji Bhadane
Electrical Engineering
Fox Control
3.52 LPA
Dhule
Naresh Tanaji Bhadane
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Dhule
Sapna Dharasing Rathod
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Jalgaon
Jayesh Navnit Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Chopda
Rupesh Ranjitsing Girase
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Shindkheda
Chetan Ganesh Patil
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Amalner
Charul Prashant Sonar
Electrical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Nashik
Harshal Sanjay Sapkale
Electrical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Chopda
Shoeb Raju Patel
Electrical Engineering
TCS
7 LPA
Shindkheda
Gaurav Vinod Wani
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Jalgoan
Krushna Nimba Baviskar
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Dhule
Rushikesh Rajendra Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Bhavesh Narendra Shimpi
Electrical Engineering
Reliance Jio-Spark
5 LPA
Chopda
Pranjal Ramesh Chavan
Electrical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Bhusawal
Ashwinii Sanjay Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Manohar Badgujar
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Mitesh Sunil Gavit
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Navapur
Mohit Ravindra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Chopda
Shruti Danej
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Parola
Bhushan Patil
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Chopda
Makarand Patil
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Kundan Mali
Computer Engineering
Infosys
6.25 LPA
Chopda
Prashant Patil
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shubham Vora
Computer Engineering
Infosys
9.5 LPA
Mumbai

Placement Records 2021-2022:

BORSE MAYUR GIRISH
Computer Engineering
Netwin
4.5 LPA
Amalner
Hire Diksha Suresh
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Neha Vijay Wagh
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, Capgemini, TCS, Tech Mahindra, Wipro
Chalisgaon
Gayatri Jagadish Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Virtusa, Bosch Global Software Technologies Pvt Ltd
Amalner
Kalpesh Pradip Nikam
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
KPIT, Atos Global, Tech Mahindra, Wipro
Shirpur
Bhuvaneshwari Khaserao Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, Wipro
Shirpur
Swapnil Rajendra Rajput
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover, Paramatrix
Shirpur
Gaurav kishor kapade
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Sakri
Lalit Dnyaneshwar Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro, Persistent
Shirpur
ARVIND JITENDRA PATIL
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Infosys
Chopda
Harshal ishwar Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shirpur
Rohit Nitin Suryawanshi
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Tech Mahindra
Shirpur
sagar sopan patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Virtusa
Shirpur
shrikant dnyaneshwar patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Revature, Infosys
Amalner
Diksha Dipak Bagul
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Surat
Harshal Balu Badgujar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, Wipro
Erandol
Nikita Ravindra Gawale
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
PrepInsta, Reliance Jio Ignite, TCS, Tech Mahindra, Wipro
Pansemal
Vishal Purushottam Bhamare
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Capgemini
Shirpur
Grishma Gopalsing Rajput
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shirpur
Shubham Eknath Dhangar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Persistent, Virtusa
Shahada
Lokesh Ramchandra Bhalkar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shirpur
Rohini Sanjay Thakur
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shindkheda
Nikita Dhanraj Mali
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS, Wipro
Shirpur
Rakesh Bapu Borase
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Allsec Technologies
Shirpur
Mahesh Kailas Ahire
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Allsec Technologies
Shirpur
ANKITA RAJESH SANER
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shirpur
Harshal Kanhaiyalal Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, Evosys, Capgemini, Wipro
Shahada
Vaishnavi Rajesh Jamdhade
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Evosys, Tech Mahindra, Wipro
Shirpur
Chetan Rajendra Chavan
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Persistent, Atos Global, Wipro, Bosch Global Software Technologies Pvt Ltd
Dhule
Dilip Nana Pawara
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Allsec Technologies
Shirpur
Vishal Samadhan Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Chopda
Renuka Ravindra Mahajan
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Successive Tech
Nandurbar
Sujita Sahebarao Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global
Parola
Janhvi Jitendra Suryawanshi
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, Capgemini, TCS, Birlasoft
Shahada
Bhavesh Daga Metkar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS, Wipro, Virtusa
Shirpur
Sudhakar Bhaidas Bhamare
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shirpur
Puja Dnyaneshwar Sonawane
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, Wipro
Shirpur
Harshada Ravindra Dorik
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Shirpur
Tushar Amar Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
KPIT, eInfochip, Virtusa
Shirpur
AMISHA ANIL SHAH
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
NSE IT, Infosys, Bosch Global Software Technologies Pvt Ltd
Pansemal
Neha Ramkumar Duseja
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Global, TCS, Tech Mahindra
Sakri
Aarti Vinod Agarkar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover, Johnson Controls
Jalgaon
Prajakta Arun Rokade
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Prompt Equipments Pvt Ltd, Wipro
Chalisgaon
Charushila Anil Chavan
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Successive Tech, Capgemini
Chalisgaon
Manasi Rajendra Kadhare
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Successive Tech
Shirpur
Gautami Nandkishor Bhairav
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Shirpur
Gayatri Nandkishor Bhairav
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Reliance Jio, TCS
Shirpur
Nitesh Vijay Sonawane
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
DTDC
Chopda
Prajakta Pravin Joshi
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Zensar
Shirpur
Siddharth Chandrakant Jain
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Vilas Javdekar Developers , Wipro
Shirpur
Rohini Chandrakant Waghode
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Reliance Jio
Bodwad
Mayur Shashikant Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Wipro
Amalner
Faizan Ahmed Furkan Ahmed Moulvi
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
DTDC
Dhule
Dinesh Aabasha Pawara
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Allsec Technologies
Shirpur
Tejas Eknathrao Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
1.Tech Mahindra 2. Wipro
Chopda
Ganesh Vishnu Badgujar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Atos Syntel
Chopda
Patil Rohit Hemant
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & Capgimini
4 LPA & 3.8 LPA
Jalgaon
Lokhande Yash Chandrashekhar
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & TCS
4 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Patil Bhushan Krushna
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & TCS
4 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Dhule
Patil Ishwar Tukaram
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Dharangaon
Mayuresh Lileshwar Behere
Mechanical Engineering
Byju
7 LPA
Shindkheda
Gite Shrikrushna Vikas
Mechanical Engineering
Nirma
2.49
Pachora
Yashodip Sukdeo Suryawanshi
Mechanical Engineering
TCS(Digital) & Infosys
7 LPA & 3.6 LPA
Amalner
Paresh Ravindra Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & TCS
3.5 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshali Mahesh Kulkarni
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & TCS
3.5 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Jalgaon
Pavan Rajesh Mali
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & TCS
3.5 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Mayur Ravikant Lokhande
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & TCS
3.5 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Jamner
Deepak Ramkrishna Patil
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shindkheda
Raj Pradip Shinde
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini & TCS
4 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Jitendra Kailas Mahajan
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Erandol
Bhavesh Dilip Khairnar
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36
Shirpur
Jitendra Mohan Hivarkar
Mechanical Engineering
TCS & Infosys
3.36 LPA & 3.6 LPA
Bhusawal
Kiran Bapu
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini & Wipro
4 LPA & 3.6 LPA
Dhule
ABDURRAHMAN NAFEES AHAMED HASHMI
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Navapur
Bhushan Dnyaneshwar Thakare
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Dhule
Ishwar Pandurang Mahajan
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Parola
Pranay Sunil Shinde
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Chinmay Vilas Warude
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Dhule
Pankaj Bhavlal Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Chopada
Hitendra Dattatraya Deshmukh
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Bhadgaon
Sagar Vilas Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Dhule
Ashwin Arun Sonawane
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Saurabh Motilal Chaudhari
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Jamner
Sanket Rajendra Zope
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Raver
Rohan Rajendra Bagul
Mechanical Engineering
KPIT & Wipro
4 LPA & 3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Umesh Rohidas Jadhav
Mechanical Engineering
KPIT & TSS
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Sohan Sanjay Deshmukh
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Chopada
Harshal Kishor Mahale
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys & Wipro
3.6 LPA & 3.5 LPA
Pachora
Divya Anil Sangle
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Dhule
RAJ DHANRAJ BHOSALE
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Dhule
Prafulla Vasudev Bhadane
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys & Wipro
3.6 LPA & 3.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Nilesh Rajendra Wagh
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shindkheda
Koli Chetan Shantaram
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Chopada
Harshal Sudhakar Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & Infosys
3.5 LPA & 3.6 LPA
Shindkheda
Lina Kishor Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Yash Laxmikant Wani
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Abhishek Surendra Sonawane
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & Infosys
3.5 LPA & 3.6 LPA
Amalner
Vishakha Rajesh Saner
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Saklain Altaf Khatik
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Sarang Rajendra Badgujar
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Chopada
Ritikesh Vitthal Salunke
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Vedant Prashant Chavan
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Suyash Rajendra Nikwade
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Abhijeet Anil Gujrathi
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Kopargaon
Akshay Ravindrasing Rajput
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
SHUBHAM RAVINDRA WAGH
Mechanical Engineering
Wipro & Capgemini
3.5 LPA & 4 LPA
Shirpur
Switi Namdev Shivade
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Nandurbar
Harshalkumar Satishlal Ishi
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Kishor Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Dharangaon
Pratik Mahendrasing Girase
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Shindkheda
Ashwini Chhabilal Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Chopda
Mahesh Aananda Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Dhule
Jagdish Vinod Solanki
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Surat
Dinesh Arun Morankar
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Parola
Saurabh Shrikant Makade
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Parola
Saurabh Sanjay Avhad
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Shindkheda
Vishal Laxman Pawar
Mechanical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Malegaon
Prafulla Sanjay Khairnar
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Shindkheda
Kundan Vishwanath Ahir
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Jalgaon
Abhishek Prakash Gosavi
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Shindkheda
Sonal Dnyaneshwar Agale
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Amalner
Darshan Jaywant Pawar
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Chalisgaon
Rahul Jijabrao Borse
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Amalner
Akash Dnyaneshwar Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Shirpur
Vivek Madhukar Pawar
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Shirpur
Tushar Bhanudas Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Chopada
Yogesh Pravin Bhamare
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Chandrakant Puna Bhamare
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Harshal Arun Saindane
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Dhule
Bhushan Jijabrao Patil
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Amalner
Rohit Chandrakant Wadile
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Bhushan Gokulsing Girase
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Shahid Gulam Patel
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Saidbeig Mahmudbeig Mirja
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Manish Sharad Patil
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Arbaaz Ahmad Raees Ahmad
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Dhule
Manish Dinesh Birari
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Chetan Anil pawar
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Dhaval Upendra Lohar
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Raver
Kunal Rajendra Chavan
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Shaikh Arbaz Shaikh Aqeel Pinjari
Mechanical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Bhadgaon
Abhishek Rajan Dusane
Mechanical Engineering
Softbox
4.25 LPA
Shirpur
Harshal Gokul Mahajan
Mechanical Engineering
Rialto Solutions Pvt Ltd
2.76 LPA
Pachora
Amol Kailas Rathod
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Sambajinagar
Krushna Ganpatrao Bhatane
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Latur
Shubham Ruma Pawara
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Bhavesh Sunil Shimpi
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Chetan Bhalerao Borse
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Dhule
Avinash Lalchand Chavan
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Sambajinagar
Pushparaj Vasudev Patil
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Nandurbar
Dharmesh Tulshiram Patil
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Chopada
Patil Dharmesh Tulshiram
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Chopada
Patil Sumit Dipak
Mechanical Engineering
FukoKu
1.8 LPA
Amalner
Gangurde Vikrant Shamrao
Mechanical Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Jangid Harish Satish
Mechanical Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Dhule
Zope Sanket Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Raver
Jadhav Premkumar Sukdev
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
LOHAR MAYUR DHANRAJ
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Amalner
Nikumbh Mahesh Sardarsing
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini & Wirpo
4 LPA & 3.5 LPA
Sakri
Mahajan Prem Chandrakant
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini & Infosys
4 LPA & 3.6 LPA
Amalner
Mahajan Nikhil Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Chopda
Desale Akshay Jagdish
Mechanical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Amalner
Shisode Akash Sanjiv
Mechanical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Dhule
Beldar Someshwar Suresh
Mechanical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Parola
Rohan Anand Akhadmal
Mechanical Engineering
Acme Grade
4 LPA
Shirpur
Bagul Rushikesh Ravindra
Mechanical Engineering
Acme Grade
4 LPA
Nandurbar
Deore Milind Arun
Mechanical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Dhule
Shadab Safiruddin Kazi
Electrical Engineering
CMOTS
2.4 LPA
Dhule
Jayashree Bhausaheb Dhangar
Electrical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Nandurbar
Kalyani Pandit Pawar
Electrical Engineering
CMOTS
2.4 LPA
Nandurbar
Chandrashekhar Suresh Borase
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Shahada
Ravindra Dhanaraj Dhangar
Electrical Engineering
Bosch Global Software Technologies Pvt Ltd
5 LPA
Chopda
Ravindra Dhanaraj Dhangar
Electrical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Chopda
Sagar Ratilal Gayakwad
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Shirpur
Prashant Ramesh Mahajan
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Nandurbar
Chetana Nandkishor Rane
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Bhusawal
Dhiraj Sunil Mali
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Mayur Jitendra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Shirpur
Ronak Manubhai Shah
Electrical Engineering
Sun Pharma
1.68 LPA
Nandurbar
Vishal Jitendra Wagh
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Vishal Jitendra Wagh
Electrical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Shindkheda
Vishal Jitendra Wagh
Electrical Engineering
Vilas Javdekar Developers
1.2 LPA
Shindkheda
Rohan Dinesh Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Rohan Dinesh Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Chetan Balu Badgujar
Electrical Engineering
HCL
4.25 LPA
Shirpur
Mohini Jitendra Chavan
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Chopda
Shweta Ganesh Suryawanshi
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Chopda
Rahul Bhikan Gawali
Electrical Engineering
Zensar
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rahul Bhikan Gawali
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
TSS
4.5 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
9.5 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Khemchand Jagadish Patil
Electrical Engineering
Mindtree
4 LPA
Dhule
Khemchand Jagadish Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Dhule
Chetan Ulhas Vispute
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Chetan Ulhas Vispute
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Chetan Ulhas Vispute
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Revature
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Mindtree
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
HCL
4.25 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Zensar
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Pushpak Harishchandra Thakur
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Dhule
Hemant Ashok Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Chopda
Samrudhi Bapu Ramole
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Sanju Akhadmal
Electrical Engineering
Nitya Innovations
3 LPA
Shirpur
Tusharkumar Sagar Sharma
Electrical Engineering
Datametica
6.5 LPA
Nandurbar
Tusharkumar Sagar Sharma
Electrical Engineering
TCS
4 LPA
Nandurbar
Tusharkumar Sagar Sharma
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Nandurbar
Nilesh Suklal Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Dhule
Narendra Rajendra Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shahada
Tushar Ratilal Pakale
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Mrunali Kishor shirsath
Electrical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
AVINASH KAILASRAO PATIL
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Vaibhav Sanjay Chikate
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Jamner
Jaykumar Rajendra Borse
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Jaykumar Rajendra Borse
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
4 LPA
Shirpur
Jaykumar Rajendra Borse
Electrical Engineering
Revature
4 LPA
Shirpur
Swapnil Vinod Shukla
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Pachora
Swapnil Vinod Shukla
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Pachora
Abhijit Ramesh Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Chopda
Suraj Kishor Chaute
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Dharangaon
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
TCS
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Rahul Nana Dhole
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rahul Nana Dhole
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Nikhil Giridhar Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Sakri
Siddhesh Rajesh Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Siddhesh Rajesh Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Punam Narayan Pawar
Electrical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
KUNAL RAVINDRA WANI
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Jalgoan
KUNAL RAVINDRA WANI
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Jalgoan
Saurav Premsing Banjara
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Saurav Premsing Banjara
Electrical Engineering
Nitya Innovations
3 LPA
Shirpur
DEEPAK PITAMBAR BHOSALE
Electrical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Pachora
Vaibhav Santosh Kuwar
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Sakri
Vaibhav Santosh Kuwar
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Sakri
Yogesh Pravin Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Malegaon
Yogesh Pravin Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Perennial
3.7 LPA
Malegaon
Hrutik Anil Jaiswal
Electrical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Raver
Gitanjali Barku Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Gitanjali Barku Patil
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Gitanjali Barku Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
Cisco
19.14 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Shirsath Aniket Sanjay
Mechanical Engineering
Acme Grade
4 LPA
Chopada
Sandip Patil
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Dharangaon
Rohan Suryawanshi
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
7.5 LPA
Shirpur
Harshita Patil
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
7.5 LPA
Shirpur
Yogeshwari Patil
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Trupti Kole
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Akola
Shaikh Shoeb
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shahada
Sejal Maheshwari
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Sanika Patil
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Jamner
Sakshi Girase
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rohan Patil
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rashi Maheshwari
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rajan Baviskar
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Parola
Pratiksha Patil
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Pardeshi Karansing Ganeshsing
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Chopda
Nishant Mahajan
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Mayuri Patel
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur (Kharde)
Maniyar Rahil Sajid
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Kalpesh Kalyan Patil
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Chopda
Juhi Aruja
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Jinendra Jain
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Dhule
Jayesh Patil
Capgemini
4 LPA
Dhule
Bhumi Shah
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Nandurbar
Aniket Shelke
Computer Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Aurangabad
Pratik Pawar
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Piyush Shashikant Borse
Computer Engineering
TSS
4.5 LPA
Shahada
Pratik Pawar
Computer Engineering
Infosys
5 LPA
Shirpur
Trupti Kole
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Akola
Shubham Rajput
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Shirpur
Sagar Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Virwade (Chopda)
Rohit Birhade
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Kapadne
Piyush Shashikant Borse
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Shahada
Niraj Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Navapur
Kalpesh Patil
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Dhule
Jinendra Jain
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Dhule
Harshita Patil
Computer Engineering
Persistent
4.71 LPA
Shirpur
Aditi Agrawal
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Shirpur
Harshita Patil
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rohit Patil
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Sakshi Asapure
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Sumit Mahale
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Ankita Bhamare
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Shirpur
Shruti Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Shirpur
Shivani Patil
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Harshita Patil
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Riya Patil
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Shirpur
Jagruti Bari
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Nikhil Tamkhane
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Sejal Maheshwari
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Saurabh Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Akanksha Patel
Computer Engineering
eInfochip
4 LPA
Sejal Maheshwari
Computer Engineering
Reliance Jio
4 LPA
Saurabh Manohar Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
Reliance Jio
4 LPA
Rushikesh Sapkale
Computer Engineering
Reliance Jio
4 LPA
Shaikh Shoeb
Computer Engineering
Reliance Jio
4 LPA
Shahada
Karansing G Pardeshi
Computer Engineering
Relaince Jio
4 LPA
Vanshri Bagal
Computer Engineering
Reliance Jio
4 LPA
Dhule
Kalpesh Patil
Computer Engineering
KPIT
3.6 LPA
Sumit Mahale
Computer Engineering
KPIT
3.6 LPA
Rutuja Patil
Computer Engineering
KPIT
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Ankita Bhamare
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Aditi Agrawal
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Harshita Patil
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Shubham Rajput
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Jayesh Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Radhika Lohar
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Dipali Pradip Bacchav
Computer Engineering
Evosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Karansing G Pardeshi
Computer Engineering
Birlasoft
3.36 LPA
Pratiksha Patil
Computer Engineering
Birlasoft
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Rohan Suryawanshi
Computer Engineering
Birlasoft
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Mrunali Sanjay Badgujar
Computer Engineering
Birlasoft
3.36 LPA
Rohit Rajput
Computer Engineering
Birlasoft
3.6 LPA
Kalpesh Bhatu Shimpi
Computer Engineering
Birlasoft
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Shruti Rajput
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Yashika Jain
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Premal Patil
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Palak Agrawal
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Yashodhan Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shrutik Sudam Bhavsar
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Vipul Rajendra Badguja
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.6 LPA
Shubham Rajesh Chavan
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.6 LPA
Vaishnvi Dhole
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Pranali Pravin Pawar
Computer Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Sakri
Ghansham Uddhav Sawant
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Satana
Riddhi Jain
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Tejal Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Bhusawal
Manasi Mahajan
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Erandol
Divyani Sudhakar Mahale
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Amalner
Priyanka Mohane
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Sakri
Mohan Dhanraj Jire
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Dhule
Mrunal Desai
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Ramkrushna Gosavi
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Dhruv Narayan Sarvaiya
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Palghar
Pratik Savale
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Poornima Solanki
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Kukshi (MP)
Piyush Borse
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Rutik Chaudhari
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Rupal Gopal Parikh
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Jagruti Suresh Patil
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Priyanka Nitin Patil
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Harshita Kiran Patil
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Riya Vijay Patil
Computer Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur

Placement Records 2020-2021:

Chavan roshani purushottam
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Patil Mahesh Dagadu
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Tech Mahindra
Monali Pawara
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
KPIT
Gosavi suvarna sanjay
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Suryavanshi Ritika Dilip
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Tech Mahindra
Gosavi Archana Sanjay
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, ATOS Global
Sonawane Shweta Vijay
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Stridely Solutions, Cognizant
Patil Tejashri Dilip
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Whitehat Jr., DXC Technology
Patil Apeksha Kiran
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Accenture
Patil shruti shekhar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Accenture
Patil Durvas Arun
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Mindtree (C&I), Accenture
Patil Vaishali Gajanan
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Suryavanshi Madhuri Chandrakant
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Patil Harshal Jaywant
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Whitehat Jr., Teamlease (Vodafone), Mindtree (C&I), Cognizant
Patil Shruti Ravindra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Capgemini, TCS
Gautam Sakharam Bramhne
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Teamlease (Vodafone)
Garud Samruddhi Manish
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, HCL
Patil yogesh Rajendra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Syntel
More Karuna Pravin
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, ATOS Global
Madhuri Ravindra Patil
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Accenture
Patil Yogini Balasaheb
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Tech Mahindra
Patil Roshani Rangrao
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Accenture
Sakalkar Nikhil Chandrakant
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Cognizant
Bhushan Jivan Dhanure
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Concentrix
More Smita Hitendra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Bhagyashri dixit
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Ahire Rahul Namdeo
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Paramatrics, Cognizant, Tech Mahindra, TCS
Rajkule Hemlata Subhash
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Cognizant
Jaiswal Mahuri Anup
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Kashmiri Sabirhussain Anwarhussain
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Teamlease (Vodafone), Tech Mahindra, Wipro, Infosys
Bhosle Nilima Rajendra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Cognizant, Wipro
Chavan Nilesh Rajendra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Patil Vivek Surendra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Pragati Inc.
Misal Ashwinee Subhash
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Zimetrics
Sonawane Mayur Rakesh
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Teamlease (Vodafone)
Patil Aakanksha Murlidhar
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Capgemini, Cognizant
Patil Pratik Bhausaheb
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Teamlease(Vodafone)
Chaudhari Bhupesh Ramkrishna
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Teamlease (Vodafone)
Nikwade Sanjana Rajendra
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
TCS
Jadhav Kamalesh Abhesing
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover Infotech
Mahajan Rupesh Prakash
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Tech Mahindra, TCS
Mali Nisha Kailash
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission, Teamlease
Shirsath Harikesh Yuvraj
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover Infotech, Lido Learning
Chaudhari Shweta Ashok
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
Kamlesh Mohan Shimpi
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering
Clover
Shirpur
Wagh Mayur Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
Accenture
4.5 LPA
Shirpur
Pawar Rohit Kailas
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Mali Prashant kailas
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Jalgaon
Narhari Prakash Thakare
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Kuwar Dinesh Nimba
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Khatik Mohd. Ghazi Sk Mohiyoddin
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
Bawa Mayur Anil
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Wagh Kiran Prakash
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
Baviskar Mayur Chandrashekhar
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
Salunkhe Darshan Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Chalisgaon
Patil Janhavi Jitendra
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL VISHAL NAMDEV
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Parola
MORE NINAD RAJENDRA
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
Shirsath Manoj Subhash
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
Mali Devendra Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Shirpur
Deshmukh Arbaj A Sattar
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 LPA
Erandol
NERKAR GANESH CHUNILAL
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Shirpur
Patil Manoj Ichharam
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Amalner
Wagh Chirayu Ratilal
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Shirpur
Shukla Jay Anil
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 LPA
Shahada
Bhavsar Chetan Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Amazon
2.8 LPA
Dhule
Deshmukh Aaditya Hemant
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Dhule
Mali Akshay Arun
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Dhule
Patil Vishal Subhash
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Patil Mukul Chhotu
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Piyush Bhaiyyalal Trivedi
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36
Shirpur
Musale Nikhil Shantaram
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36
Dhule
Patil Tejas Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & TCS
4 LPA & 3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Sharma Akash shrikrishna
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Prashant Rajendra pawar
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Bhavsar Mayur Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Sapkal Vrushali Prabhakar
Mechanical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Dhule
Salve Priyanka Sanjay
Mechanical Engineering
TCS & Force Motors
3.66 LPA & 2.88 LPA
Nandurbar
Digvijay Rajendra Pawar
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys & Paramatrics
3.6 LPA & 1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Chaudhari Gaurav Dhansing
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & KPIT
4LPA & 3.25 LPA
Shirpur
PATIL PURUSHOTTAM ANANDA
Mechanical Engineering
Tata Elexsi
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Patil Gopal Dagaji
Mechanical Engineering
Capgemini & Tata Technology
3.8 LPA & 1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Mahale Swapnil Nanabhau
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & AIS Glass & Infosys
4 LPA & 3.6 LPA & 3.3 LPA
Dhule
SHIRSATH MAHESH DNYANESHWAR
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shindkheda
PAWARA SAGAR GUMAN
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Dhule
Patil Ketan Devidas
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shindkheda
SHEWALE BHAGAWAT KIRAN
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shindkheda
Marathe Viki Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Taloda
Girase Nilesh Takhatsing
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shindkheda
Bacchav Jayesh Raju
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shahada
Ishi Prashant Hiralal
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shirpur
Shubham Ramchandra Pardeshi
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shirpur
Devendra Krishna Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shirpur
Pawar Sagar Dnyaneshwar
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant & Force Motors
4 LPA & 2.88 LPA
Shindkheda
Warule Kanupriya Ravindra
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors
2.88 LPA
Shindkheda
Dhole Kapil Narendra
Mechanical Engineering
AIS Glass
3.3LPA
Shirpur
Pawar Vishak Ashok
Mechanical Engineering
Byju
7 LPA
Dhule
Patil Gitesh kiran
Mechanical Engineering
PureEV Energy
2.4 LPA
Dhule
Krutik Mukeshbhai Gujarathi
Mechanical Engineering
PureEV Energy
2.4 LPA
Shirpur
GAVIT AARKIT KALURAM
Mechanical Engineering
Shalaka Shafts Nashik
1.5 LPA
Navapur
Ghuge Rajeshwari Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Force Motors & MG Seating Systems
2.88 LPA & 1.88 LPA
Shirpur
Bharambe Suraj Pradip
Mechanical Engineering
LTI
3.52 LPA
Yawal
Girase Nilesh Dilipsing
Mechanical Engineering
Konark Global Nashik
1.5 LPA
Shirpur
Sisode Saurabh Rajendra.
Mechanical Engineering
Yamuna Trading Internship
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Fulpagare Vaishnavi Nitin
Electrical Engineering
DXC Technology
3.6 lack/Anum
Dhule
Tayade Asmita Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 lack/Anum
Dhule
Patil Shubham Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 lack/Anum
Jalgaon
Pawar Pradumn singh
Electrical Engineering
Jindal
3.5 lack/Anum
Ujjain
Patil Shubham Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
Borase Darshan Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Successive Technologies
3 Lacs/Anum
Bhadgaon
Fulpagare Vaishnavi Nitin
Electrical Engineering
Tech Mahindra
2.8 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Mayur Pradip
Electrical Engineering
Tech Mahindra
2.8 Lacs/Anum
jalgaon.
Girase Jaspal Rajesing
Electrical Engineering
Collabera
2.53 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Mali Jayesh Prakash
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Kingaon
Patil Gaurav Bhanudas
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Koli Mahendra Sadashiv
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
Rajput Vishwajit Pandharinath
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kulkarni Aakash Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Whithat Jr
2.53 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Chaudhari Mayuri Kishor
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
shahada
Fulpagare Vaishnavi Nitin
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
Dhule
Tungar Minal Kishor
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Paithankar Vaibhav Mohan
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Bhusawal
Patil Gaurav Bhanudas
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Patil Gayatri Sanjay
Electrical Engineering
Sunlink Photovoltaic Pvt Ltd
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Joshi darshana Vijay
Electrical Engineering
Sunlink Photovoltaic Pvt Ltd
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Chalisgaon
Kulkarni Aakash Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Aptech Energy Solar
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Chegg Inc
2.4
Amalner
Dhangar Mahendra Dhanraj
Electrical Engineering
BPCL
2.44 lacs/Anum
Chopada
Patil Durgesh Sanjay
Electrical Engineering
BPCL(Obul Consultancy)
2.44 lacs/Anum
Chopada
Mali Prajakta Bhaskar
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Sonagir dhule
Chaudhari Dhanshri Narayan
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kulkarni Aakash Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Mayur Pradip
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Bhavsar Prasad Nilesh
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Yash Girdhar
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Chaudhari Aaditya Sunil
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Tawade Narendra Prabhakar
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 lacs/Anum
Amalner
Lohar Prithviraj Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 lacs/Anum
Amalner
Borase Darshan Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 lacs/Anum
bhadgaon
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Sonawane Dipak Ananda
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kadam Kunal Laxman
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 lacs/Anum
Dhule
Tayade Asmita Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Annm
Dhule
Ishi Nirupesh Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Vaibhav Sudhakar
Mechanical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Shimpi Umesh Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Konark Global Engineering
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Dharangaon
Girase Nilesh Dilipsing
Mechanical Engineering
Konark Global Engineering
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Rupesh Kautik Patil
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Parola
Gujar Amol Ganesh
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Shewale Bhagwat Kiran
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Aklade Pankaj Bharat
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Sakri
Girase Nakul Vijaysing
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Bagule Chetan Dilip
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
More Nilesh Sajan
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Parola
Bagule Harshal Mahesh
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Holnanthe, Shirpur
Bhavsar Kamalesh Shamkant
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kavishwar Vivek Sunil
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Soegaon, Aurangabad
Patil Tushar Shriram
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Jamner
Jadhav Nitin Sudam
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Nandurbar
Patil Ketan Bhojusing
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
Patil Mahesh Eknath
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Girase Mahendra Bhagwansing
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Pritesh Sunil
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Hated, Chopada
Panpatil Narendra Dadabhai
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Nandurbar
Patil Swapnil Bhausaheb
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Bhadgaon
Patil Chetan Narayan
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Gaurav Chhotu
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Patel Sachin Ashvinbhai
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Balda, Gujrat
Patil Rohit Gorakh
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Govindraj Dharmraj patil
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Erandol
Patil Mayur Rajendra
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Dharangaon
PATIL MAHESH SHRIKANT
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Pawara Sandip Shivram
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Varzadi, Shirpur
Patil Yashwant Naval
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Dharangaon
Nitin Ramesh Deore
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Dharangaon
Rajput Jaypal Pratapsing
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Koli Ganesh Santosh
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Bhavsar Sumit Chandrakant
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Swapnil Bhagwan Dalvi
Mechanical Engineering
Fukoku Pune
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Malegaon
Mali Kunal Eknath
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.2 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Harshal Ravindra
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.2 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Pranit Rajendra Bagad
Mechanical Engineering
DTDC
4.2 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda