Electrical Engineering Placements

Placement Records

Placement Records 2023-2024:

Kalyani Patil
Electrical Engineering
FinoFY Technologies Private Limited
3.5 LPA
Dhule
Sarang Patil
Electrical Engineering
Ambetronics Engineers Pvt Ltd
2.85 LPA
Amalner
Gaurav Girase
Electrical Engineering
CapitalVia Global Research Limited
3.5 LPA
Sindkheda
Vaibhavi Jamadar
Electrical Engineering
CapitalVia Global Research Limited
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Yogesh Mali
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Dondaicha
Darshan Mali
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Shirpur
Jayesh Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Amalner
Sushil Wankhede
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Jamner
Bhavesh Rajput
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Dondaicha
Aryan Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Shirpur
Harshal Patil
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Electricals
2.5 LPA
Sakri
Sunil Khatal
Electrical Engineering
Fox
5.47 LPA
Sakri
Vishal Beldar
Electrical Engineering
Zydus
3.8 LPA
Muktainagar
Saurav Koli
Electrical Engineering
Zydus
3.8 LPA
Shirpur

Placement Records 2022-2023:

Raj Ravindra Wani
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Erandol
Muskan Ahamad Tadavi
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Yawal
LABHAUNSH BHATU PAWAR
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Shindkheda
Vivek Chunilal Wadile
Electrical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shirpur
Aachal Sunil Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Nandurbar
Jayesh Bhata Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Parola
UNMESH MADAN MORE
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Bhadgaon
Harshal Purushottam Chavan
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Amalner
Vedant Naresh Karnakar
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Nandurbar
Shubham Shantaram Sonawane
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Shirpur
Suraj Rajdhar Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Navapur
Harshal Sanjay Sapkale
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Chopda
Vaibhav Rajesh Mali
Electrical Engineering
Torpedo Engineering Solutions
1.2 LPA
Shirpur
Umakant Manohar Salunkhe
Electrical Engineering
TCS
7 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Manohar Badgujar
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Nikhil Brijalal Birpan
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Raver
Ajay Dhanraj Salunke
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Shirpur
Ajay Dhanraj Salunke
Electrical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shirpur
Ajay Dhanraj Salunke
Electrical Engineering
Smyle Housing Development
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
Krushna Nimba Baviskar
Electrical Engineering
Smyle Housing Development
1.8 LPA
Dhule
Bhushan Purushottam Gosavi
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Shirpur
Piyush Ashok Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Jalgaon
Dhananjay Pramod Deshmukh
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Chopda
Dhananjay Pramod Deshmukh
Electrical Engineering
Nirma
2.49 LPA
Chopda
Chetana Ravindra Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
2.2 LPA
Dhule
Harsha Sudhir Patil
Electrical Engineering
Make My House-OJT
2.2 LPA
Shirpur
Sushant Sanjay Marathe
Electrical Engineering
Patil Automation
2.16 LPA
Shahada
Sushant Sanjay Marathe
Electrical Engineering
Just Dial
3 LPA
Shahada
Mohit Ravindra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Chopda
Purvesh Dnyaneshwar Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Nandurbar
Ashwin Sanjay Patil
Electrical Engineering
Clover
3 LPA
Muktainagar
Naresh Tanaji Bhadane
Electrical Engineering
Fox Control
3.52 LPA
Dhule
Naresh Tanaji Bhadane
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Dhule
Sapna Dharasing Rathod
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Jalgaon
Jayesh Navnit Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos
3.1 LPA
Chopda
Rupesh Ranjitsing Girase
Electrical Engineering
360 Edge+
2.4 LPA
Shindkheda
Chetan Ganesh Patil
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Amalner
Charul Prashant Sonar
Electrical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Nashik
Harshal Sanjay Sapkale
Electrical Engineering
Verzeo
5 LPA
Chopda
Shoeb Raju Patel
Electrical Engineering
TCS
7 LPA
Shindkheda
Gaurav Vinod Wani
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Jalgoan
Krushna Nimba Baviskar
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Dhule
Rushikesh Rajendra Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Mungi Engineers Pvt. Ltd.
1.8 LPA
Shindkheda
Bhavesh Narendra Shimpi
Electrical Engineering
Reliance Jio-Spark
5 LPA
Chopda
Pranjal Ramesh Chavan
Electrical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Bhusawal
Ashwinii Sanjay Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
360 Realtors
3 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Manohar Badgujar
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Shirpur
Mitesh Sunil Gavit
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Navapur
Mohit Ravindra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Chopda

Placement Records 2021-2022:

Shadab Safiruddin Kazi
Electrical Engineering
CMOTS
2.4 LPA
Dhule
Jayashree Bhausaheb Dhangar
Electrical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Nandurbar
Kalyani Pandit Pawar
Electrical Engineering
CMOTS
2.4 LPA
Nandurbar
Chandrashekhar Suresh Borase
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Shahada
Ravindra Dhanaraj Dhangar
Electrical Engineering
Bosch Global Software Technologies Pvt Ltd
5 LPA
Chopda
Ravindra Dhanaraj Dhangar
Electrical Engineering
Clover
2.4 LPA
Chopda
Sagar Ratilal Gayakwad
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Shirpur
Prashant Ramesh Mahajan
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Nandurbar
Chetana Nandkishor Rane
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Bhusawal
Dhiraj Sunil Mali
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Mayur Jitendra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Abhivrdhi Engineer
1.44 LPA
Shirpur
Ronak Manubhai Shah
Electrical Engineering
Sun Pharma
1.68 LPA
Nandurbar
Vishal Jitendra Wagh
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Vishal Jitendra Wagh
Electrical Engineering
Paramatrix
3.6 LPA
Shindkheda
Vishal Jitendra Wagh
Electrical Engineering
Vilas Javdekar Developers
1.2 LPA
Shindkheda
Rohan Dinesh Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Rohan Dinesh Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Chetan Balu Badgujar
Electrical Engineering
HCL
4.25 LPA
Shirpur
Mohini Jitendra Chavan
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Chopda
Shweta Ganesh Suryawanshi
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Chopda
Rahul Bhikan Gawali
Electrical Engineering
Zensar
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rahul Bhikan Gawali
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
TSS
4.5 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
9.5 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat
Khemchand Jagadish Patil
Electrical Engineering
Mindtree
4 LPA
Dhule
Khemchand Jagadish Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Dhule
Chetan Ulhas Vispute
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Chetan Ulhas Vispute
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Chetan Ulhas Vispute
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Revature
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Mindtree
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
HCL
4.25 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Zensar
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Anekeat Ganga Ram Sadotra
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Bari Brahmana
Pushpak Harishchandra Thakur
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Dhule
Hemant Ashok Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Chopda
Samrudhi Bapu Ramole
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Vishal Sanju Akhadmal
Electrical Engineering
Nitya Innovations
3 LPA
Shirpur
Tusharkumar Sagar Sharma
Electrical Engineering
Datametica
6.5 LPA
Nandurbar
Tusharkumar Sagar Sharma
Electrical Engineering
TCS
4 LPA
Nandurbar
Tusharkumar Sagar Sharma
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Nandurbar
Nilesh Suklal Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Dhule
Narendra Rajendra Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shahada
Tushar Ratilal Pakale
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Mrunali Kishor shirsath
Electrical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
AVINASH KAILASRAO PATIL
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Vaibhav Sanjay Chikate
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Jamner
Jaykumar Rajendra Borse
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Jaykumar Rajendra Borse
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
4 LPA
Shirpur
Jaykumar Rajendra Borse
Electrical Engineering
Revature
4 LPA
Shirpur
Swapnil Vinod Shukla
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Pachora
Swapnil Vinod Shukla
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Pachora
Abhijit Ramesh Chaudhari
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Chopda
Suraj Kishor Chaute
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.5 LPA
Dharangaon
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
TCS
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shindkheda
Harshal Dilip Padmor
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shindkheda
Rahul Nana Dhole
Electrical Engineering
Hexaware
4 LPA
Shirpur
Rahul Nana Dhole
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Nikhil Giridhar Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Sakri
Siddhesh Rajesh Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Siddhesh Rajesh Bhavsar
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
4 LPA
Shirpur
Punam Narayan Pawar
Electrical Engineering
Allsec Technologies
1.8 LPA
Shirpur
KUNAL RAVINDRA WANI
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Jalgoan
KUNAL RAVINDRA WANI
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Jalgoan
Saurav Premsing Banjara
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Saurav Premsing Banjara
Electrical Engineering
Nitya Innovations
3 LPA
Shirpur
DEEPAK PITAMBAR BHOSALE
Electrical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Pachora
Vaibhav Santosh Kuwar
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Sakri
Vaibhav Santosh Kuwar
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 LPA
Sakri
Yogesh Pravin Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Malegaon
Yogesh Pravin Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Perennial
3.7 LPA
Malegaon
Hrutik Anil Jaiswal
Electrical Engineering
Successive Tech
3.5 LPA
Raver
Gitanjali Barku Patil
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 LPA
Shirpur
Gitanjali Barku Patil
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 LPA
Shirpur
Gitanjali Barku Patil
Electrical Engineering
Atos Global
3.1 LPA
Shirpur
Tushar Vikas Patil
Electrical Engineering
Cisco
19.14 LPA
Songadh, Gujarat

Placement Records 2020-2021:

Fulpagare Vaishnavi Nitin
Electrical Engineering
DXC Technology
3.6 lack/Anum
Dhule
Tayade Asmita Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 lack/Anum
Dhule
Patil Shubham Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
Wipro
3.5 lack/Anum
Jalgaon
Pawar Pradumn singh
Electrical Engineering
Jindal
3.5 lack/Anum
Ujjain
Patil Shubham Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
TCS
3.36 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
Borase Darshan Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Successive Technologies
3 Lacs/Anum
Bhadgaon
Fulpagare Vaishnavi Nitin
Electrical Engineering
Tech Mahindra
2.8 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Mayur Pradip
Electrical Engineering
Tech Mahindra
2.8 Lacs/Anum
jalgaon.
Girase Jaspal Rajesing
Electrical Engineering
Collabera
2.53 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Mali Jayesh Prakash
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Kingaon
Patil Gaurav Bhanudas
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Koli Mahendra Sadashiv
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
Rajput Vishwajit Pandharinath
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kulkarni Aakash Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Whithat Jr
2.53 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Chaudhari Mayuri Kishor
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
shahada
Fulpagare Vaishnavi Nitin
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
Dhule
Tungar Minal Kishor
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Paithankar Vaibhav Mohan
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Bhusawal
Patil Gaurav Bhanudas
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Patil Gayatri Sanjay
Electrical Engineering
Sunlink Photovoltaic Pvt Ltd
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Joshi darshana Vijay
Electrical Engineering
Sunlink Photovoltaic Pvt Ltd
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Chalisgaon
Kulkarni Aakash Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Aptech Energy Solar
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Chegg Inc
2.4
Amalner
Dhangar Mahendra Dhanraj
Electrical Engineering
BPCL
2.44 lacs/Anum
Chopada
Patil Durgesh Sanjay
Electrical Engineering
BPCL(Obul Consultancy)
2.44 lacs/Anum
Chopada
Mali Prajakta Bhaskar
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Sonagir dhule
Chaudhari Dhanshri Narayan
Electrical Engineering
Infosys
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kulkarni Aakash Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Patil Mayur Pradip
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Bhavsar Prasad Nilesh
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Yash Girdhar
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Chaudhari Aaditya Sunil
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Tawade Narendra Prabhakar
Electrical Engineering
KPIT
3.6 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 lacs/Anum
Amalner
Lohar Prithviraj Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 lacs/Anum
Amalner
Borase Darshan Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.8 lacs/Anum
bhadgaon
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Sonawane Dipak Ananda
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Kadam Kunal Laxman
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 lacs/Anum
Dhule
Tayade Asmita Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Annm
Dhule
Sonar Yogesh Subhash
Electrical Engineering
Vichakshan Technologies
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Baviskar Sanket Kiran
Electrical Engineering
Marketing Mantra
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Ahire Sachin Himmat
Electrical Engineering
Marketing Mantra
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Khandbara
Padmor Bhagyashree Dilip
Electrical Engineering
Accenture
4.5
Shindkheda
Sali Nayan Suresh
Electrical Engineering
Aptech Solar Energy
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Chopada
Patil Vipul Balasaheb
Electrical Engineering
Aptech Solar energy
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Mali Jayesh Prakash
Electrical Engineering
Whithat Jr
2.53 Lacs/Anum
Yawal
Girase Jaspal Rajesing
Electrical Engineering
Whithat Jr
2.53 Lacs/Anum
Dondaicha
Wagh Paresh Sanjay
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Borase Gopal Dagadu
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Patil Gaurav Krushnakant
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 Lacs/Anum
Parola
Vaibhav Mohan Paithankar
Electrical Engineering
Abhivridhi Engineering, Aurangabad
1.44 lacs/Anum
Bhusawal
Saindane Poonam Sunil
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.5 lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Sonawane Dipak Ananda
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.2 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Mayur Pradip
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.2 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Patil Shubham Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
DTDC
4.2 LACS/aNUM
Jalgaon
Lohar Prithviraj A
Electrical Engineering
Tata Consultancy Services
3.36 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Pawar Jayraj R
Electrical Engineering
Tata Consultancy Services
3.36 lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Kalyani Ranchod
Electrical Engineering
Tata Consultancy Services
3.36 lack/Anum
Chpada
Randive Tanvi
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.80 Lacs/Anum
Rohit Pawar
Electrical Engineering
Capgemini
3.80 Lacs/Anum

Placement Records 2019-2020:

Vishal Thakare
Electrical Engineering
Sunlink Photovoltaic Pvt Ltd - Conditional Offer
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Mhasawad
Kishor Pawar
Electrical Engineering
Sunlink Photovoltaic Pvt Ltd
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Kharde Bk.
Swapnil Ravindra Patil
Electrical Engineering
Ronch Polymer
1.5 lacs/Anum
Pimpale
Patil Kapil Sanjay
Electrical Engineering
Polyrub Cooper Standard FTS Pvt Ltd, Pune
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Chahardi
Koli Pravin Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Polyrub Cooper Standard FTS Pvt Ltd, Pune
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Kuwe
Kakade Karishma Ajit
Electrical Engineering
Polyrub Cooper Standard FTS Pvt Ltd, Pune
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Chaudhari Tushar Dagadu
Electrical Engineering
Polyrub Cooper Standard FTS Pvt Ltd, Pune
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Taloda
Chaudhari Mahesh Raju
Electrical Engineering
Polyrub Cooper Standard FTS Pvt Ltd, Pune
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Erandol
Bhamare Ashwini Shivdas
Electrical Engineering
Polyrub Cooper Standard FTS Pvt Ltd, Pune
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Borse Devesh Shantaram
Electrical Engineering
Maccaferri
1.6 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Manish Mahajan
Electrical Engineering
Maccaferri
1.6 Lacs/Anum
Parola
Ashish Kulkarni
Electrical Engineering
Maccaferri
1.6 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Ashwini
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Bhavani Pada
Dinesh Thakur
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
3.6 Lacks/Anum
Dondaicha
Salunkhe Jayesh
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Gidhade
Mahajan Prashant
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Akulkhede
Bhadane Shivdas
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Betawad
Prerana Bhingare
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Dhule
Ekta Patil
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Shirpur
Nimbalkar Vaishali
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Shirpur
Pranjal Patil
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Chopda
Patil Swati
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Arthe
Pardeshi Payal
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission Aurangabad
1.44 Lacks/Anum
Nandurbar
Mahajan Pavan Keshav
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Chaudhary Ashwini Prakash
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Ankit Ratilal Jadhav
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 lacs/Anum
Kanhe Shubham Ramesh
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Betawad
Wadile Priyanka Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Kamkheda
Sonawane Nikhil Arun
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Rahul Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Puja Sambhaji
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Dhandre
Patil Jagdish Shantaram
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Lumkheda
Mahale Tejas Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Khonde Yash Ishwarlal
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Nardana
Kale Mayur Rajkumar
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
4 lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Baviskar Sushmita Dilip
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Sonar Vishvajit Navnit
Electrical Engineering
Avadhoot Heat Treat Pvt Ltd Nashik
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Chopda
Kale Vivek Vilas
Electrical Engineering
Avadhoot Heat Treat Pvt Ltd Nashik
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Varangaon
Jaware Dipak Rajesh
Electrical Engineering
Avadhoot Heat Treat Pvt Ltd Nashik
1.5 Lacs/Anum
Dharangaon

Placement Records 2018-2019:

Patil Swapnil Bhagwan
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Jamner
Patil Harshal Vijay
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Jamner
Rajput Jagdish Madansing
Electrical Engineering
Dhoot Transmission
1.2 Lacs/Anum
Jamner
Shardul Nikhil Ashok
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Gite Nayan Mahendra
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shindhkheda
Nemade Ramchandra Sudhakar
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Bodwad
Rajput Dipak Darbarsing
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Nandurbar
Patil Amol Sanjeev
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Jalgaon
Shaikh Sharjil Abdulhak
Electrical Engineering
Jabong
1.67 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Shelkar Rahul Ashok
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
3.25 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Chaudhari Gaurav Chandulal
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
3.25 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Suryawanshi Lakhan Kantilal
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
3.25 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Sisodiya Hrushikesh Bapusing
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Salunke Shubhangi Zulal
Electrical Engineering
Market Magnify
2.74 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Raute Yogesh Ravindra
Electrical Engineering
Market Magnify
2.74 Lacs/Anum
Yawal
Ranalkar Rushabh Chandrashekhar
Electrical Engineering
Market Magnify
2.74 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Yogesh Dilip
Electrical Engineering
Market Magnify
2.74 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Shivani Chandrashekhar
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
2.74 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Kalpesh Suresh
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Patil Sagar Anil
Electrical Engineering
Market Magnify
2.74 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Patil Keshav Narayan
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Chalisgaon
Paradeshi Nitesh Lakshminarayan
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Akkalkuwa
Medhe Prakash Arun
Electrical Engineering
Aforeserve Ltd
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Jamner
Mali Punam Tukaram
Electrical Engineering
Clover Infotech Pvt Ltd
2.4 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Mahajan Mukesh Raju
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Amalner
Kumavat Rushikesh Jagdish
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Chalisgaon
Kalal Kritika Rajendra
Electrical Engineering
Aforeserve Ltd
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Nandurbar
Dhole Sagar Ukha
Electrical Engineering
Aforeserve Ltd
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shindkheda
Chitte Harshala Suresh
Electrical Engineering
Aforeserve Ltd
1.8 Lacs/Anum
Shahada
Joshi Neha Kishor
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
3.25 Lacs/Anum
Shirpur
Borse Archana Shantaram
Electrical Engineering
KPIT Technologies
3.25 Lacs/Anum
Nandurbar
Bilade Rahul Ganesh
Electrical Engineering
Epic Research Pvt Ltd
2.61 Lacs/Anum
Dhule
Bhadane Mahesh Nimbaji
Electrical Engineering
Ripple Advisory Pvt. Ltd
2.04 Lacs/Anum
DHULE
Agrawal Bhushan Shyam
Electrical Engineering
Cognizant
3.38 Lacs/Anum
Dhule